Emol™ IPM

Write a Review
Regular price
$5.99

Description

INCI: Isopropyl Myristate

Emol™ IPM is an emollient which adds soothing traits to any sun care, skincare, or creams application. 


Shelf Life: 2 Years from date of manufacture
Country of Origin: Norway and Malaysia

SDS & Regulatory

Click the links below for a copy of the document.

...


Size

Need a larger pack size? Let us know!
Click here to email or call us at 678-897-4758


← Previous Product Next Product →

INCI: Isopropyl Myristate

Emol™ IPM is an emollient which adds soothing traits to any sun care, skincare, or creams application. 


Shelf Life: 2 Years from date of manufacture
Country of Origin: Norway and Malaysia

Click the links below for a copy of the document.

SDS

To request a copy of any other regulatory documents, please click here.


Reviews