NobleCare™ Blackcurrant Seed Oil


Regular price
$8.99

Description

INCI: Refined Blackcurrant Seed Oil

Blackcurrant Seed Oil has its oil derived from leaves of the black currant shrub and known for its various nutritional benefits. The blackcurrant oil contains important fatty acids that can be beneficial in skin treatment. 

Physical Form: Dark red...


Size

Need a larger pack size? Let us know!
Click here to email or call us at 678-897-4758


Description

INCI: Refined Blackcurrant Seed Oil

Blackcurrant Seed Oil has its oil derived from leaves of the black currant shrub and known for its various nutritional benefits. The blackcurrant oil contains important fatty acids that can be beneficial in skin treatment. 

Physical Form: Dark red to purple 
Shelf Life: 1 and 1/2 years from date of manufacture
Origin: Europe and Asia

Click the links below for a copy of the document.

SDS

To request a copy of any other regulatory documents, please click here.


Reviews