NobleCare™ Coconut Oil 76


Regular price
$2.97

Description

INCI: Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Oil

Coconut Oil 76 is liquid at temperatures above 76°F. It melts on contact with skin for a pleasing, moisturizing feel. It is used in a variety of applications including lotions, skin and hair balms, soaps and more.

Physical Form:...


Pack Size Option

Need a larger pack size? Let us know!
Click here to email or call us at 678-897-4758


INCI: Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Oil

Coconut Oil 76 is liquid at temperatures above 76°F. It melts on contact with skin for a pleasing, moisturizing feel. It is used in a variety of applications including lotions, skin and hair balms, soaps and more.

Physical Form: White to pale yellow semi-solid
Shelf Life: 1 year from date of manufacture

Click the links below for a copy of the document.

SDS

To request a copy of any other regulatory documents, please click here.


Reviews