/products/noblewax-carnauba

NobleWax™ Carnauba

  • Sale
  • Regular price $17.99
Shipping calculated at checkout.

INCI: Carnauba (Copernicia Cerifera) Wax

Carnauba Wax is an emollient used in cosmetics and personal care products such as baby and bath products, lipstick and makeup.

Physical Form: Yellow Flake
Shelf Life: 3 years from date of manufacture

Click the links below for a copy of the document.

SDS

To request a copy of any other regulatory documents, please click here.



Reviews